Saison 2001/2002 (B-Klasse)
Vorrunde:
15.08.2001 | 1. | SVW | SV Tacherting | 3:3 | |
28.08.2001 | 2. | TSV Taufkirchen | SVW | 1:1 | |
02.09.2001 | 3. | TuS Engelsberg | SVW | 0:4 | |
08.09.2001 | 4. | SVW | SV Seeon | 1:5 | |
15.09.2001 | 5. | SV Mehring | SVW | 2:1 | |
22.09.2001 | 6. | SVW | TSV Trostberg | 1:2 | |
29.09.2001 | 7. | TSV Peterskirchen | SVW | 3:1 | |
06.10.2001 | 8. | SVW | TV Obing | 1:1 | |
13.10.2001 | 9. | SVW | FC Kirchweidach | 0:4 | |
21.10.2001 | 10. | TSV Emmering | SVW | 0:4 | |
27.10.2001 | 11. | SVW | SpVgg Pittenhart | 2:0 | |
03.11.2001 | 12. | TSV Heiligkreuz | SVW | 2:2 |
Rückrunde:
11.11.2001 | 13. | SV Tacherting | SVW | 1:1 | |
17.11.2001 | 14. | SVW | TSV Taufkirchen | 1:0 | |
30.03.2002 | 15. | SVW | TuS Engelsberg | 8:0 | |
07.04.2002 | 16. | SV Seeon | SVW | 1:2 | |
13.04.2002 | 17. | SVW | SV Mehring | 1:1 | |
21.04.2002 | 18. | TSV Trostberg | SVW | 0:1 | |
27.04.2002 | 19. | SVW | TSV Peterskirchen | 0:5 | |
05.05.2002 | 20. | TV Obing | SVW | 4:1 | |
11.05.2002 | 21. | FC Kirchweidach | SVW | 3:1 | |
24.05.2002 | 22. | SVW | TSV Emmering | 4:4 | |
02.06.2002 | 23. | SpVgg Pittenhart | SVW | 1:4 | |
09.06.2002 | 24. | SVW | TSV Heiligkreuz | X:0 |
Abschlusstabelle:
Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||
1. | TSV Peterskirchen | 24 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 66:12 | 65 |
2. | FC Kirchweidach | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 86:24 | 57 |
3. | SV Mehring | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 51:24 | 45 |
4. | SV Seeon | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 57:38 | 38 |
5. | SV Waldhausen | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 45:43 | 34 |
6. | TSV Taufkirchen | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 43:35 | 32 |
7. | TV Obing | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 43:49 | 31 |
8. | TSV Emmering | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 44:55 | 31 |
9. | TSV Heiligkreuz | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 41:46 | 30 |
10. | SV Linde Tacherting | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 37:54 | 27 |
11. | TSV Trostberg | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 46:56 | 23 |
12. | TuS Engelsberg | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 31:84 | 22 |
13. | SpVgg Pittenhart | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 31:101 | 9 |
Torschützen:
Tore | ||
1. | Scheitz Robert | 7 |
Kirmaier Marco | 7 | |
2. | Bakay Mario | 6 |
3. | Eggerdinger Rainer | 4 |
4. | Schuhbeck Fritz | 3 |
5. | Wieser Peter | 2 |
Schön Oliver | 2 | |
Fill Christian | 2 | |
Balk Stefan | 2 | |
6. | Wimmer Albert | 1 |
Ziegelgänsberger Martin | 1 | |
Copeland Daniel | 1 | |
Höfner Peter | 1 | |
Böhm Christoph | 1 | |
Urbauer Hansi | 1 | |
Kailer Florian | 1 | |
Mitter Alex | 1 | |
Krah Franz-Josef | 1 | |
Michel Klaus | 1 |